What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsBewitcher
by Lee kun

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekJoca RushAvatarsSavage Matheus
Pyra

Rookgaard this way
Biel vulgomadruga
died 4×, -2 lvls
Winner is
Derito Rod
died 114×, -110 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Bots - last deleted... wave?

WorldCount [month]Count [24h]Level AVLevel MAX
Antica321121550
Astera804059
Belluma20107206
Belobra6068157
Bona404058
Calmera603953
Carnera402944
Celesta802952
Cosera201929
Damora20070290
Descubra402930
Dibra8065211
Duna20157229
Epoca8079202
Estela7098220
Faluna203549
Ferobra10174205
Firmera7086357
Furia102222
Garnera7190211
Gentebra14461214
Gladera6086166
Harmonia103535
Helera101818
Honbra10051107
Impera204150
Inabra80109270
Jonera213234
Kalibra503345
Kenora506799
Lobera18263172
Luminera9275162
Lutabra804095
Macabra3061106
Menera504772
Monza505582
Nefera404774
Noctera102222
Nossobra14374220
Ombra7275151
Pacera3087134
Peloria12076156
Premia40146398
Pyra6084135
Quelibra70153436
Quintera503763
Refugia100221567
Relania13093268
Relembra1106792
Secura13082269
Serdebra120144617
Solidera304662
Talera124132287
Tortura109292
Venebra4085218
Vita10113113
Vunira14050114
Wintera12177280
Zuna40108158
Zunera8098254

deleted characters list:
  • Only characters deleted like a bot
  • No low levels
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.