What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsBewitcher
by Lee kun

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekLeoo AlzadoAvatarsAngel Azteca
Calmera

Rookgaard this way
Maria Kurenai
died 8×, -5 lvls
Winner is
Ashleyz
died 81×, -30 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Bots - last deleted... wave?

WorldCount [month]Count [24h]Level AVLevel MAX
Antica3082170
Assombra5067127
Astera105454
Belobra203145
Bona204666
Calmera203237
Celebra103131
Celesta201925
Cosera104545
Damora50142402
Descubra505196
Duna80127404
Epoca202429
Estela2071118
Faluna30283602
Ferobra10081194
Firmera6053112
Funera10135135
Furia102424
Garnera70110484
Gentebra8049155
Gladera4055104
Helera40131344
Honbra7042109
Impera8080154
Inabra30169377
Jonera40132189
Kalibra4099260
Kenora8049112
Lobera12160121
Luminera104040
Lutabra11160160
Macabra201623
Menera104646
Monza404466
Nefera50121263
Nossobra6062184
Ombra10129129
Pacera202734
Peloria202834
Pyra60100270
Quelibra8099341
Quintera30157397
Refugia10504504
Relania705788
Relembra13043130
Secura102020
Serdebra12093581
Solidera14055129
Talera320207722
Tortura403850
Venebra305378
Vita205575
Vunira6083204
Wintera604663
Zunera70101353

deleted characters list:
  • Only characters deleted like a bot
  • No low levels
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.