What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsRaider in the Dark
by Voxarr Arrogante

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekBaby BoyAvatarsRedy Scull
Quelibra

Rookgaard this way
Feliciidad
died 6×, -3 lvls
Winner is
Yalesz
died 24×, -133 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Bots - last deleted... wave?

WorldCount [month]Count [24h]Level AVLevel MAX
Adra10071158
Antica32096351
Astera205282
Belobra19096310
Bona120224837
Calmera14091282
Celebra40116305
Celesta6081185
Concorda23093343
Cosera615087
Damora10078171
Descubra50113247
Dibra5051101
Duna102626
Estela20041142
Faluna10191191
Ferobra17054200
Firmera50126220
Garnera303045
Gentebra17052222
Gladera16060121
Harmonia206090
Honbra7074177
Impera6057124
Inabra15082273
Javibra105252
Kalibra33057216
Kenora200118324
Libertabra403245
Lobera6067136
Luminera304055
Lutabra110119502
Macabra203032
Menera2092163
Mitigera20152161
Monza110101295
Nefera8069172
Noctera90126406
Olera702831
Ombra60108419
Pacembra20083179
Pacera10061180
Peloria21143176
Premia515494
Quelibra16055331
Quintera1103144
Ragna20128168
Refugia6086149
Relania180103435
Relembra60114232
Secura50114371
Serdebra22061432
Serenebra20115131
Solidera302833
Talera6089156
Tortura305682
Unica3074142
Utobra14072141
Venebra14082304
Vita704073
Vunira32066283
Wintera20137158
Wizera303440
Xandebra9052120
Xylona1106488
Yonabra5089165
Zenobra7083204
Zuna3098121
Zunera112121

deleted characters list:
  • Only characters deleted like a bot
  • No low levels
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.