What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsYou got Horse Power
by Prince Escanor

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekBaby BoyAvatarsLeft Aloneh
Libertabra

Rookgaard this way
Ahc
died 4×, -2 lvls
Winner is
Todoroki Shouto
died 246×, -199 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Bots - last deleted... wave?

WorldCount [month]Count [24h]Level AVLevel MAX
Antica151188746
Astera11072138
Belobra5066130
Bona9059115
Calmera408687
Carnera105252
Celebra30134337
Celesta105050
Concorda7464101
Cosera105555
Damora11057121
Descubra6070173
Dibra70170481
Duna10300300
Epoca306265
Estela10127127
Faluna204252
Ferobra110121341
Firmera50145537
Furia10431431
Garnera5245101
Gentebra51275755
Gladera37025273
Harmonia50125284
Helera404057
Honbra13280171
Impera20101150
Inabra70171250
Javibra6094192
Kalibra91128534
Kenora5099204
Libertabra1022
Lobera11067211
Luminera50107125
Lutabra4050133
Macabra301721
Monza19082263
Nefera10145145
Noctera6057180
Nossobra50109313
Olera503538
Ombra206884
Pacembra114242
Pacera303967
Peloria10066127
Quelibra160164253
Quintera102121
Ragna403449
Refugia15085354
Relania603551
Relembra213354
Secura15057132
Serdebra303468
Serenebra305052
Solidera82104194
Talera74165413
Tortura405173
Unica2079105
Venebra30197320
Vita11223223
Vunira7091153
Wintera100112240
Xandebra50121225
Xylona4073121
Yonabra111515
Zenobra201111
Zuna111010
Zunera303963

deleted characters list:
  • Only characters deleted like a bot
  • No low levels
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.