What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsDream Warrior
by Omagor

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekLeoo AlzadoAvatarsBerseyerth
Vita

Rookgaard this way
Cabeca di Lampada
died 8×, -2 lvls
Winner is
Loord Vooldemoort
died 47×, -81 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AnticaPVP902263516580879513
AsteraNon-PvP21266921971934
BelobraNon-PvP23173422752687
BonaNon-PvP25233834094063
CalmeraNon-PvP1821238714514212
CarneraPVP1025450298926
CelebraNon-PvP15731716315751
CelestaNon-PvP460301002332312
DamoraNon-PvP39811731129813
DescubraNon-PvP168925248237101
DunaPVP125102253939
EpocaPVP161210732100991
EstelaPVP1335579813083053
FalunaPVP1532426412611871
FerobraPVP10874303228828431
FirmeraPVP14126692185841
GarneraPVP14512998311551541
GentebraNon-PvP205394237236471
GladeraNon-PvP299671262612583
HarmoniaNon-PvP3133115625224633
HeleraPvP-enforced12610214870691
HonbraPVP115104181030329193
ImperaPVP1134276501871834
InabraPVP147938971701682
JoneraPVP127326126363
KalibraNon-PvP280482019118452
KenoraPVP1751507351451441
LoberaPVP9010299143264264
LumineraNon-PvP18425791891863
LutabraPVP152304562312292
MacabraPvP-enforced12819721039372
MeneraNon-PvP19944612702691
MonzaNon-PvP220797236736511
NeferaNon-PvP2073212328227921
NocteraPVP11712801097943
NossobraPVP91800571451432
OleraNon-PvP1964290882
OmbraPVP1284949418417212
PaceraNon-PvP219141381571543
PeloriaPVP83395117927126722
PremiaPVP28469649106106
PyraPVP13863245148148
QuelibraPVP12331052123133103
QuinteraPVP1273833312062024
RefugiaNon-PvP41262552622593
RelembraPVP1099548141861824
SecuraNon-PvP263471974524475
SerdebraPVP1331244992202182
SolideraPVP11217951743013001
TaleraPVP117229865340540041
TorturaPvP-enforced1498976138181
VitaPVP941296181531503
VuniraPVP1301057313940639943
WinteraPVP14613003712552523
ZunaPvP-enforced901213862121
ZuneraPvP-enforced1893427841717
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.