What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsYou got Horse Power
by Prince Escanor

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekBaby BoyAvatarsLeft Aloneh
Libertabra

Rookgaard this way
Deitanao
died 5×, -3 lvls
Winner is
Todoroki Shouto
died 246×, -199 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AnticaPVP1151688019117817044
AssombraPvP-enforced21831176867844
AsteraNon-PvP222261153673634
BellumaPVP99336112822
BelobraNon-PvP42833513743695
BonaNon-PvP23687893912
CalmeraNon-PvP324259123723232
CarneraPVP194220232132121
CelebraNon-PvP437103028428022
CelestaNon-PvP220119285832
ConcordaNon-PvP--633303
CoseraNon-PvP2812051071061
DamoraNon-PvP30813157777
DescubraNon-PvP5231328343332101
DibraPVP1843721325424572
DunaPVP171138744
EmeraPVP209133435050
EpocaPVP1701829351818
EstelaPVP1373596761071052
FalunaPVP104636832302
FerobraPVP1404552343493472
FirmeraPVP138399725201201
FuneraPvP-enforced20729197464312
FuriaPvP-enforced230726415123
GarneraPVP1426609323913901
GentebraNon-PvP422175340039271
GladeraNon-PvP2992212942642051
HarmoniaNon-PvP--168898531
HeleraPvP-enforced18061209847923
HonbraPVP1355469134164151
ImperaPVP1267101472772743
InabraPVP18037442136736421
JavibraPVP11913111320320111
JoneraPVP1691062516916342
KalibraNon-PvP603162535735115
KenoraPVP257373133777511
LibertabraPvP-enforced12820574624423941
LoberaPVP105653313748647781
LumineraNon-PvP435137725224831
LutabraPVP1664435203163124
MacabraPvP-enforced20050251611310823
MeneraNon-PvP340126427527311
MitigeraNon-PvP2284284813
MonzaNon-PvP421147096951
NeferaNon-PvP3473312641941423
NocteraPVP1181742923623312
NossobraPVP962451510162162
OleraNon-PvP23951139139
OmbraPVP15115128129729223
PacembraNon-PvP4943823222822
PaceraNon-PvP215151423233221
PeloriaPVP200132541721331294
PremiaPVP2454042436767
PyraPVP198249513121
QuelibraPVP154566463150149641
QuinteraPVP12130143235034721
RagnaPvP-enforced179663131111
RefugiaNon-PvP42315678771
RelaniaNon-PvP25463333111
RelembraPVP92141572429929441
SecuraNon-PvP31229199949112
SerdebraPVP17432311034334012
SerenebraNon-PvP3903720419725
SolideraPVP12411124744834803
TaleraPVP146299985474173911
TorperaPVP1944767214313841
TorturaPvP-enforced263101501416151
UnicaPVP26363152020
VenebraNon-PvP49315521821332
VitaPVP11948718221615
VuniraPVP124518913512912711
WinteraPVP171162456955154641
XandebraPVP11525497545143885
XylonaPVP16332811414
YonabraNon-PvP45414521120074
YsoleraPVP18422563144144
ZenobraPVP17164821851832
ZunaPvP-enforced14241482651
ZuneraPvP-enforced3083045763838
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.