What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsBewitcher
by Lee kun

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekLeoo AlzadoAvatarsAngel Azteca
Calmera

Rookgaard this way
Tiao Donodo Jukeboxdobar
died 4×, -4 lvls
Winner is
Ashleyz
died 81×, -30 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AnticaPVP10520094175619599191
AssombraPvP-enforced8912573674731
AsteraNon-PvP19439942142113
BellumaPVP33380218217822
BelobraNon-PvP26332402742704
BonaNon-PvP64720812692663
CalmeraNon-PvP33843871551523
CarneraPVP109519926666
CelebraNon-PvP25912102062006
CelestaNon-PvP3602399177177
CoseraNon-PvP16224257552
DamoraNon-PvP4422672532476
DescubraNon-PvP188142420619961
DibraPVP35105054534449
DunaPVP11312868363411
EpocaPVP216868345555
EstelaPVP1376454812412374
FalunaPVP1401323572684
FerobraPVP1034464342102046
FirmeraPVP1501777228383
FuneraPvP-enforced1081047545555
FuriaPvP-enforced133753545656
GarneraPVP1589112321931912
GentebraNon-PvP359284740039091
GladeraNon-PvP3437112228027721
HarmoniaNon-PvP4213215618317571
HeleraPvP-enforced154283883030
HonbraPVP12499821129728962
ImperaPVP1133874511951941
InabraPVP203191572122111
JoneraPVP1163933375741
KalibraNon-PvP247302018718331
KenoraPVP2214749311351341
LoberaPVP94962114331430851
LumineraNon-PvP17229771691663
LutabraPVP106538583653587
MacabraPvP-enforced13813761233321
MeneraNon-PvP25337631821793
MonzaNon-PvP26359732472452
NeferaNon-PvP250321312632558
NocteraPVP13915809918911
NossobraPVP771177861281262
OleraNon-PvP1234184831
OmbraPVP116138531391345
PaceraNon-PvP22335141234234
PeloriaPVP122372017920420022
PremiaPVP248158545110110
PyraPVP1011724753521
QuelibraPVP14119391253813783
QuinteraPVP13511574302322302
RefugiaNon-PvP48243501941886
RelaniaNon-PvP150322052032
RelembraPVP1532791141491463
SecuraNon-PvP1854120435034271
SerdebraPVP1342758783393318
SolideraPVP108103317326425842
TaleraPVP120254955341941621
TorperaPVP3347621811765
TorturaPvP-enforced18344331362602
VenebraNon-PvP12667120120
VitaPVP1526221688835
VuniraPVP124737413834534032
WinteraPVP133126527329228741
ZunaPvP-enforced1025598677
ZuneraPvP-enforced18916218127261
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.