What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsBewitcher
by Lee kun

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekJoca RushAvatarsSavage Matheus
Pyra

Rookgaard this way
Biel vulgomadruga
died 4×, -2 lvls
Winner is
Derito Rod
died 114×, -110 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AnticaPVP1171812817624223921
AssombraPvP-enforced1263150458571
AsteraNon-PvP17944962422402
BellumaPVP135626120173
BelobraNon-PvP211154136335841
BonaNon-PvP2881082102102
CalmeraNon-PvP15944901721711
CarneraPVP143166027171
CelebraNon-PvP1511472872852
CelestaNon-PvP205299706721
CoseraNon-PvP123528181
DamoraNon-PvP3798772684
DescubraNon-PvP2324232392327
DibraPVP106645832142131
DunaPVP195380888
EpocaPVP201842341919
EstelaPVP1606393818686
FalunaPVP135423528244
FerobraPVP1305801292772761
FirmeraPVP207182420127127
FuneraPvP-enforced171492834242
FuriaPvP-enforced181641442727
GarneraPVP12811372321811792
GentebraNon-PvP2849535705637
GladeraNon-PvP198241233113074
HarmoniaNon-PvP245916084822
HeleraPvP-enforced167263674343
HonbraPVP10815827143883817
ImperaPVP1073865512652641
InabraPVP170203282702664
JoneraPVP156575357561
KalibraNon-PvP22872427727232
KenoraPVP2393306327575
LoberaPVP94831214233833341
LumineraNon-PvP23519761681662
LutabraPVP12673851047145912
MacabraPvP-enforced13822441289845
MeneraNon-PvP37318622162133
MonzaNon-PvP18213691071061
NeferaNon-PvP192291243733721
NocteraPVP14020521194931
NossobraPVP169241751191163
OleraNon-PvP312111151114
OmbraPVP118164021511465
PaceraNon-PvP1211113918518221
PeloriaPVP1122952176123123
PremiaPVP235443455050
PyraPVP16851862727
QuelibraPVP1643171253603537
QuinteraPVP131117723025124812
RefugiaNon-PvP197124972702
RelaniaNon-PvP--255541
RelembraPVP1732792141671652
SecuraNon-PvP15914201129129
SerdebraPVP15823147103813792
SolideraPVP10720309753493463
TaleraPVP11720523514504473
TorperaPVP1401716189872
TorturaPvP-enforced165215811981
VenebraNon-PvP25453181170101
VitaPVP129444162323
VuniraPVP136735713616716421
WinteraPVP13111797713363315
ZunaPvP-enforced49538861111
ZuneraPvP-enforced2141428802323
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.