What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsRaider in the Dark
by Voxarr Arrogante

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekBaby BoyAvatarsRedy Scull
Quelibra

Rookgaard this way
Luigui Vaganar Exp
died 3×, -2 lvls
Winner is
Bauniilha
died 208×, -142 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AdraPVP13012937393351
AnticaPVP1341970819319619312
AssombraPvP-enforced3002212643412
AsteraNon-PvP164911152672634
BellumaPVP913201141112
BelobraNon-PvP413255122020974
BonaNon-PvP321207611611231
CalmeraNon-PvP449149317016721
CarneraPVP22112134676511
CelebraNon-PvP381153010610411
CelestaNon-PvP364891898531
ConcordaNon-PvP15115464411
CoseraNon-PvP2637687852
DamoraNon-PvP44081697934
DescubraNon-PvP353222819718692
DibraPVP15811960214313274
DunaPVP3091327211
EmeraPVP1364500268671
EpocaPVP267880351818
EstelaPVP140456576918722
FalunaPVP130450822202
FerobraPVP155457130219206103
FirmeraPVP194268420160160
FuneraPvP-enforced258611561361342
FuriaPvP-enforced247228651091
GarneraPVP16553613026426031
GentebraNon-PvP368275717817161
GladeraNon-PvP361241322952941
HarmoniaNon-PvP14751631181171
HeleraPvP-enforced21122349454311
HonbraPVP13637361219118443
ImperaPVP1435705471861833
InabraPVP20940581915615222
JavibraPVP2412311282811
JoneraPVP16896051029921
KalibraNon-PvP335192219519032
KenoraPVP161150132626011
LibertabraPvP-enforced21155016898513
LoberaPVP121675414334934414
LumineraNon-PvP4302077191191
LutabraPVP1964084231271261
MacabraPvP-enforced207509315878412
MeneraNon-PvP266196418217912
MitigeraNon-PvP170137171
MonzaNon-PvP1917701111101
NeferaNon-PvP2951712429829521
NocteraPVP1471522913913621
NossobraPVP264214988484
OleraNon-PvP39914189872
OmbraPVP179852511611601
PacembraNon-PvP4677913012235
PaceraNon-PvP2822714517717331
PeloriaPVP232217831711471443
PremiaPVP291522436666
PyraPVP2931655541
QuelibraPVP189308682823122812
QuinteraPVP1592115351971961
RagnaPvP-enforced243753299
RefugiaNon-PvP61245564622
RelaniaNon-PvP1112033636
RelembraPVP10221257171021002
SecuraNon-PvP3883519915815332
SerdebraPVP17748621117016721
SerenebraNon-PvP17919898711
SolideraPVP13697627330730223
TaleraPVP137131376942742511
TorperaPVP2125193312111911
TorturaPvP-enforced21721811416151
UnicaPVP294639566
UtobraPVP1434035718417338
VenebraNon-PvP32137514013622
VitaPVP14151117201622
VuniraPVP11866411331311301
WinteraPVP180117136940640141
WizeraPVP134456361881844
XandebraPVP16413216521420464
XylonaPVP205416120191
YonabraNon-PvP38217611010631
YsoleraPVP189182741041031
ZenobraPVP271623295941
ZunaPvP-enforced3152925826411
ZuneraPvP-enforced9017917515141
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.