O que é Tibia?este site é seguro?
Worlds NOWRook para vocêPersonagemGuild
Guerreiro destaqueProcure seus inimigosverificar em si mesmo
AchievementsStrangest Thing
by Lee kun

Boss OnlineShow de SummonLista de TutoresGuilds em guerraSeguidores da Paz
Contato
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekBaby BoyAvatarsParal Push
Antica

Rookgaard desta forma
Dan Don
died 12×, -7 lvls
Vencedor é
Skeletao
died 86×, -28 lvls

TibiaRing

Quem é Quem no Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Bots - last deleted... wave?

ServerNúmero [mês]Número [24h]Level AVLevel MAX
Alumbra5049140
Antica42060491
Astera50145410
Axera60147356
Batabra1111881009
Belobra21087540
Bombra141115359
Bona90116461
Cadebra40149342
Calmera10065151
Castela104444
Celebra24074292
Celesta14085485
Collabra51217469
Damora206487
Descubra10089386
Dibra110202777
Epoca104848
Esmera101515
Famosa20091262
Fera10100100
Ferobra230176455
Firmera5065148
Gentebra23076266
Gladera100170372
Harmonia12064265
Havera6089220
Honbra141114356
Illusera101515
Impulsa3083150
Inabra130175560
Issobra50141349
Kalibra164137459
Karna202630
Libertabra140237311
Lobera8071104
Luminera160146328
Lutabra18068200
Marbera202024
Marcia102121
Menera6057117
Monza150122491
Mudabra5081174
Mykera203450
Nadora30124275
Nefera80145213
Nossobra50216507
Ocebra613477
Olima90186544
Ombra162144581
Optera3076174
Ousabra8081224
Pacera4059133
Peloria70104453
Quelibra160179659
Quintera20141258
Refugia7054207
Reinobra180116623
Seanera2097174
Secura254136686
Serdebra200238830
Solidera402736
Suna20222290
Syrena4069158
Talera20144151
Tembra902842
Thyria4098175
Utobra70188453
Venebra8076180
Visabra60150303
Vunira40106174
Wintera62119235
Wizera40267518
Xandebra16089295
Yonabra9086364
Zenobra7076198
Zunera41112196

deleted characters list:
  • Only characters deleted like a bot
  • No low levels
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.