¿Qué es Tibia?¿es seguro este sitio?
Worlds NOWRook 4UPersonajeGuild
Guerrero DestacadoEncuentra los personajes de tus enemigosMirate a ti mismo
AchievementsPhantastic!
by Voxarr

Jefes en lineaSummon showLista de TutoresGuilds at warPacificadores
Contacto
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekBaby BoyAvatarsDeevice
Harmonia

Rookgaard esta manera
Easter on Antica
died 79×, -40 lvls
Ganador es
Easter on Antica
died 64×, -36 lvls

TibiaRing

Quien es Quien en Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Migration (world transfer)

Migration last month
Mundonewcomersrefugees
#nivel promedioNivel máximo#nivel promedioNivel máximo
Inabra7248410802745751429
Antica29031510412472291206
Quelibra10249510591556131858
Gentebra8646016331304881476
Lutabra4451011441275611373
Impera113131144991167
Secura22644915951033991398
Honbra28524894974541246
Belobra644351318905151314
Kalibra733921476894281225
Solidera934481232884631080
Quintera944861333864501160
Garnera1572572855111158
Talera65367995843981097
Serdebra78434950814591181
Ferobra4905781858804631333
Peloria85415126980352982
Lobera1474151158794101070
Ombra897141405783541122
Wintera1494621104704021109
Astera54414914674831083
Nossobra503521028676111405
Xandebra23485940634321206
Monza725051599625051599
Libertabra354701047603961039
Celebra48436838584891191
Refugia894421599585491599
Estela574181013
Nefera914451373576251633
Premia864411209544761104
Bona1054011033544521317
Yonabra604341191534551057
Firmera35393870524051041
Vunira131389122652317864
Pacera73445122150411839
Harmonia904071508495331508
Menera424211029494371203
Dibra385001035484651258
Gladera834091140454531171
Luminera61379985444171176
Celesta733571131394531078
Kenora39360942
Calmera604841317385181484
Zenobra664731211364331035
Pacembra33456876
Visabra17570103932373662
Descubra414321074324531303
Venebra414461149294971253
Concorda275521141
Serenebra177264641149
Unisera26423857
Utobra25447940
Damora845331303253921000
Epoca314361206243661034
Relembra23331685
Juva18388920
Relania18817477826
Javibra17269801
Mercera14348911
Mitigera134781074
Nexa134201047
Ysolera128428412534837
Reinobra10433657
Karna9150410
Zunera22454819695998
Fera124518779397920
Unica8375894
Xylona8573923
Mudabra7359556
Alumbra7409548
Emera15675674211551
Adra3609787
Carnera3542658
Wizera3185368
Marcia3174376
Tembra3107273
Optera2314603
Fervora2476727
Zuna125599981481481
Cadebra1535535
Versa
Ragna
Ardera
Famosa
Trona
Illusera
Ocebra
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.