¿Qué es Tibia?¿es seguro este sitio?
Worlds NOWRook 4UPersonajeGuild
Guerrero DestacadoEncuentra los personajes de tus enemigosMirate a ti mismo
AchievementsTraditionalist
by Edgar De'Furious

Jefes en lineaSummon showLista de TutoresGuilds at warPacificadores
Contacto
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekBaby BoyAvatarsKharsek
Gladera

Rookgaard esta manera
Ah Danado
died 21×, -7 lvls
Ganador es
Vizoto Kina
died 57×, -201 lvls

TibiaRing

Quien es Quien en Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Glory guilds

All worlds TOP 10
3 months regressive points (decreasing over time)
Inicia sesión para ver más
MundoGuildRankpuntosaverage kill pointsaverage death pointskills countassist countdeath countsolo kills
All worldsWorld typeWorld
FerobraUnited11112,014,509409249907833231332501798
FerobraUltimo Baile22211,464,328468041730026649322522076
SerdebraFuleragem3319,110,5214110033205123239183641457
SerdebraGratitude4426,417,577597918172820664252331074
BatabraDisorder Alliance5516,111,6751542286259869436125192072
InabraOic Taseif Ltda6614,610,66848971472091148612147764
InabraCounterplay7724,521,0886089122190941014650872
SolideraUnstopables8814,515,0836314912645610532101021127
VuniraWe dont mind9914,158,8872779189682127244732291
NossobraNo Deal Alliance101013,985,01916117120540306274173721
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.