¿Qué es Tibia?¿es seguro este sitio?
Worlds NOWRook 4UPersonajeGuild
Guerrero DestacadoEncuentra los personajes de tus enemigosMirate a ti mismo
AchievementsSoul Mender
by Teus

Jefes en lineaSummon showLista de TutoresGuilds at warPacificadores
Contacto
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedShalkahKharsekAvatarsLeao leao
Inabra

Rookgaard esta manera
Eruilluvattar
died 3×, -2 lvls
Ganador es
Kaws Falabela
died 452×, -126 lvls

TibiaRing

Quien es Quien en Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Glory guilds

All worlds TOP 10
3 months regressive points (decreasing over time)
Inicia sesión para ver más
MundoGuildRankpuntosaverage kill pointsaverage death pointskills countassist countdeath countsolo kills
All worldsWorld typeWorld
SerdebraVitality1113,534,2295211410040067526369573
BombraBombra Encore2213,271,648479710282576887925264
TaleraFinal Frontier3313,266,574641248696095047520936
InabraCounterplay4413,265,0295413010129456104587559
PeloriaSleepers5513,194,0445813194509106867341720
BombraBombro6623,143,991501019771384297492590
PeloriaReapers7723,040,2085313410699899819586689
LoberaGodslayers8812,939,337571288868884356709675
TaleraReappers9922,883,898571499038094588335775
LoberaArmy Airdrop101022,848,80348123110734143768743880
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.