¿Qué es Tibia?¿es seguro este sitio?
Worlds NOWRook 4UPersonajeGuild
Guerrero DestacadoEncuentra los personajes de tus enemigosMirate a ti mismo
AchievementsPhantastic!
by Voxarr

Jefes en lineaSummon showLista de TutoresGuilds at warPacificadores
Contacto
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekBaby BoyAvatarsDeevice
Harmonia

Rookgaard esta manera
Pheraon Egy
died 10×, -2 lvls
Ganador es
Ka Ca Ca
died 35×, -30 lvls

TibiaRing

Quien es Quien en Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Glory guilds

D
All worlds TOP 10
3 months regressive points (decreasing over time)
Inicia sesión para ver más
MundoGuildRankpuntosaverage kill pointsaverage death pointskills countassist countdeath countsolo kills
All worldsWorld typeWorld
LibertabraLibertabra Pune11114,890,9304711371388926719162452585
QuinteraVendetta2115,782,1935812017460110768141641234
NossobraNo Deal Alliance3215,385,895161263481223099464564337
LoberaFinal Act4315,139,16249114191380969815282967
SolideraUnstopables5414,790,5246613913457511044130501170
QuinteraUltimatum6524,521,5786310813775512817190571253
LoberaArmy Airdrop7624,370,012509315718214910137021290
SolideraEternity8724,313,5786815612678112726146531792
LutabraSkeletin Alliance9813,226,992170281317612302166992410
VisabraVisabra Pune10212,543,923478294916123086085252
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.