¿Qué es Tibia?¿es seguro este sitio?
Worlds NOWRook 4UPersonajeGuild
Guerrero DestacadoEncuentra los personajes de tus enemigosMirate a ti mismo
AchievementsStrangest Thing
by Lee kun

Jefes en lineaSummon showLista de TutoresGuilds at warPacificadores
Contacto
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekBaby BoyAvatarsAnna Alexy
Vunira

Rookgaard esta manera
Loki Nightshade
died 91×, -49 lvls
Ganador es
Widda Wisky
died 144×, -225 lvls

TibiaRing

Quien es Quien en Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Glory guilds

All worlds TOP 10
3 months regressive points (decreasing over time)
Inicia sesión para ver más
MundoGuildRankpuntosaverage kill pointsaverage death pointskills countassist countdeath countsolo kills
All worldsWorld typeWorld
SerdebraFuleragem1117,170,234561332050401641412877856
QuelibraClosed2216,635,2795010821938211586141181005
FerobraUltimo Baile3316,004,800481022089431155712202734
InabraCounterplay4415,822,45357119172998945112289863
LoberaArmy Airdrop5515,699,36839127239121131288553856
QuelibraDaycare6625,296,88355951743541973121261894
SolideraUnstopables7715,097,3086212814577511189123101140
FerobraUnited8824,928,505441081960961328614362638
SerdebraGratitude9924,838,44667991288851306718218816
InabraOic Taseif Ltda101024,473,766601111396181315815299770
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.