What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
Bosses onlineAchievementsSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekLyhAvatarsManuziita
Justera

Rookgaard this way
Griffin Biiel
died 3×, -2 lvls
Winner is
Dezka Wezka
died 168×, -223 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AmeraPVP9950465173712
AnticaPVP7315767146354341112
AsteraNon-PvP125761311221211
AureraPVP1131497552121
AuroraPVP99618481616
BellonaPVP86133253525011
BelobraNon-PvP18246343443377
BenevaNon-PvP62794373421
CalmeraNon-PvP15433891091072
CalvaPVP164295149711
CalveraPVP18113881532311
CandiaNon-PvP2549251101082
CelestaNon-PvP31381031561542
ChronaPVP16731691111
DaneraPVP8511091756551
DoleraPvP-enforced71127138761
DunaPVP129430957373
EfidiaPVP89179576736823
ElderaPVP10343721424231
FerobraPVP988995131401391
FideraNon-PvP2471539989422
ForteraPVP11412345194848
GarneraPVP115154903778771
GuardiaNon-PvP23544271081062
HarmoniaNon-PvP339321601301282
HeleraPvP-enforced21834961771743
HonbraPVP86737511265265
HoneraNon-PvP1543971989332
HyderaPVP1546777759581
InfernaPvP-enforced11013933511101
IonaPVP838118444422
IrmadaPVP169164841615812
JuleraPVP7917822450482
JusteraPVP12195493499963
KenoraPVP10476623613112821
KroneraPVP7418483669681
LauderaPVP98966848101992
LumineraNon-PvP15740991211174
MacabraPvP-enforced20816961761742
MageraNon-PvP10620774242
MeneraNon-PvP22227461131121
MortaPVP1012749196161
MorteraPVP1163483952511
NepteraPVP108715144747
NeranaNon-PvP161165012512122
NikaPVP8114083652502
NocteraPVP116130892727
OlympaNon-PvP17773421181144
OseraPVP10138213737
PaceraNon-PvP1593915313613411
PremiaPVP1383023425353
PytheraPVP99129520565411
QuiliaPVP94486103535
RefugiaNon-PvP22827601851832
RelembraPVP7916126132762733
RowanaPVP117488466908631
SecuraNon-PvP1434219222421851
SerdebraPVP10414299127127
ShiveraPVP10873001367661
SilveraPVP7215561346451
SoleraPVP12159133512511834
TavaraNon-PvP--629281
TheraPVP7613215973721
TorturaPvP-enforced24144191045244012
UmeraPVP8534435873721
UniteraNon-PvP1602451828011
VeluderaNon-PvP--74343
VerlanaPVP16030831212
VitaPVP9319951393921
XanteraPVP9610561952511
XylanaPVP10667732626
YanaraPVP10315335069672
ZaneraPVP815011133131
ZelunaPVP8718885188862
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.