What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsRaider in the Dark
by Voxarr Arrogante

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekBaby BoyAvatarsPonno Maru
Talera

Rookgaard this way
Gipzy
died 4×, -3 lvls
Winner is
Eres Gueres
died 90×, -74 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AdraPVP1281217714513834
AnticaPVP1391972219276075451
AssombraPvP-enforced3172406661592
AsteraNon-PvP3022511517416932
BellumaPVP953011676511
BelobraNon-PvP360245121320913
BonaNon-PvP28220764244222
CalmeraNon-PvP4461393128128
CarneraPVP166234733434
CelebraNon-PvP37212301731721
CelestaNon-PvP29999128928522
ConcordaNon-PvP1511513112812
CoseraNon-PvP287156504712
DamoraNon-PvP4421116453442101
DescubraNon-PvP332152718417923
DibraPVP16211917210910612
DunaPVP31314072525
EmeraPVP12655752666411
EpocaPVP2589133570691
EstelaPVP1404702763293281
FalunaPVP15048881029831
FerobraPVP159460830192192
FirmeraPVP21124702062611
FuneraPvP-enforced26151596232111
FuriaPvP-enforced252380552525
GarneraPVP171649330104104
GentebraNon-PvP383305723122713
GladeraNon-PvP36930136177177
HarmoniaNon-PvP343716234333832
HeleraPvP-enforced2162256961601
HonbraPVP14137461215415211
ImperaPVP144528547949211
InabraPVP20943091919319021
JavibraPVP2342436365632
JoneraPVP186803547461
KalibraNon-PvP278182318317913
KenoraPVP167142332206206
LibertabraPvP-enforced212574266969
LoberaPVP12367361431771743
LumineraNon-PvP398127788853
LutabraPVP19840072323122821
MacabraPvP-enforced21553881556542
MeneraNon-PvP37522641221211
MitigeraNon-PvP15443252311
MonzaNon-PvP167107037336931
NeferaNon-PvP309211241641631
NocteraPVP15814599726921
NossobraPVP2712258884822
OleraNon-PvP4031114545
OmbraPVP189830911521502
PacembraNon-PvP4731091191181
PaceraNon-PvP272371441551532
PeloriaPVP232228991714504473
PremiaPVP31859543173173
PyraPVP29614552626
QuelibraPVP1883459928277277
QuinteraPVP167205234115115
RagnaPvP-enforced238732211101
RefugiaNon-PvP502555292292
RelaniaNon-PvP1142031661642
RelembraPVP107159331789881
SecuraNon-PvP3163719866165047
SerdebraPVP1784774111661651
SerenebraNon-PvP433110878421
SolideraPVP140937573101983
TaleraPVP14014141691871852
TorperaPVP230509143939
TorturaPvP-enforced201201514656221
UnicaPVP297576550491
UtobraPVP145428071261215
VenebraNon-PvP3183551271252
VitaPVP1425531810810611
VuniraPVP116702913343042622
WinteraPVP182121396915815521
WizeraPVP1336011773694
XandebraPVP16313531514414112
XylonaPVP212400164613
YonabraNon-PvP3731561681662
YsoleraPVP198231544545
ZenobraPVP2667222797621
ZunaPvP-enforced363193382201622
ZuneraPvP-enforced1281071751091
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.