What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsProspectre
by Retro Dactyl

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekEmirate LeozinAvatarsMandragora Prince
Lutabra

Rookgaard this way
Vim Pra Morrer
died 3×, -2 lvls
Winner is
Zorro Tarake
died 288×, -404 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AnticaPVP110210951812082053
AssombraPvP-enforced144314352626
AsteraNon-PvP14011991951932
BellumaPVP146452113121
BelobraNon-PvP28354116315931
BonaNon-PvP17828387861
CalmeraNon-PvP17415851461451
CarneraPVP122404828888
CelebraNon-PvP19334111051014
CelestaNon-PvP27979873721
ConcordaNon-PvP--33030
CoseraNon-PvP--254531
DamoraNon-PvP27071077752
DescubraNon-PvP1361211281253
DibraPVP120755031151105
DunaPVP214204866
EpocaPVP18711213127261
EstelaPVP1747556788787
FalunaPVP131586423212
FerobraPVP111415029130130
FirmeraPVP1552952208080
FuneraPvP-enforced181200642323
FuriaPvP-enforced200570531818
GarneraPVP1588728331841831
GentebraNon-PvP35814521721684
GladeraNon-PvP16326124211211
HarmoniaNon-PvP387816166642
HeleraPvP-enforced202615465151
HonbraPVP13215575152262206
ImperaPVP1612740491541522
InabraPVP1492395151291272
JoneraPVP163229846565
KalibraNon-PvP21312211371361
KenoraPVP2374493323838
LoberaPVP9172861432672661
LumineraNon-PvP11916721411401
LutabraPVP74439871849547025
MacabraPvP-enforced1382884145353
MeneraNon-PvP190970137137
MitigeraNon-PvP--14141
MonzaNon-PvP2027701061051
NeferaNon-PvP181111292172152
NocteraPVP145856121031021
NossobraPVP1104651784831
OleraNon-PvP3327171701
OmbraPVP1412734277734
PaceraNon-PvP235414716716511
PeloriaPVP154808817793912
PremiaPVP1751939453737
PyraPVP175694666
QuelibraPVP146441125116116
QuinteraPVP1364922321471461
RefugiaNon-PvP1345535353
RelaniaNon-PvP3462327261
RelembraPVP12779111086851
SecuraNon-PvP95212031221211
SerdebraPVP16422679112172152
SerenebraNon-PvP--5656311
SolideraPVP13720913733443431
TaleraPVP12822155514184153
TorperaPVP1324697182811
TorturaPvP-enforced16819161088
VenebraNon-PvP2244269672
VitaPVP14359116211821
VuniraPVP111600313310910531
WinteraPVP133102687032632321
ZunaPvP-enforced9335683321
ZuneraPvP-enforced1721393794040
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.