What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
Bosses onlineAchievementsSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekMaurolkitAvatarsVinny Jogalevz
Solera

Rookgaard this way
Niflheiim
died 3×, -2 lvls
Winner is
Sheikaos
died 156×, -151 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AmeraPVP663981471331294
AnticaPVP6722087144758739172
AsteraNon-PvP1503812924723953
AureraPVP6819925573721
AuroraPVP101106053716461
BellonaPVP7354425322522041
BelobraNon-PvP55823509487211
BenevaNon-PvP86641721648
CalmeraNon-PvP1754692244244
CalvaPVP12715661435341
CalveraPVP127220415929011
CandiaNon-PvP20611232172125
CelestaNon-PvP1972410027427121
ChronaPVP116303188181
DaneraPVP10810801171881844
DoleraPvP-enforced15410247381101019
EfidiaPVP7743867916115542
ElderaPVP6260471719818018
FerobraPVP531141021857825302
FideraNon-PvP263534019319021
ForteraPVP8110424212202164
GarneraPVP63439739199199
GuardiaNon-PvP166293026925712
HarmoniaNon-PvP1271316128627871
HoneraNon-PvP15347701921902
HyderaPVP81186391091063
InfernaPvP-enforced11253753712011721
IonaPVP6119328811010811
IrmadaPVP1193639451631603
JuleraPVP8328433114414211
JusteraPVP582413311731712
KenoraPVP732037371551532
KroneraPVP6322933613813521
LauderaPVP77188365233432572
LumineraNon-PvP985310725925342
MageraNon-PvP11344801691654
MeneraNon-PvP162109512021984
MortaPVP91119082347946316
MorteraPVP93439810156156
NepteraPVP973212151551514
NeranaNon-PvP215132552282253
NikaPVP633072361491445
OlympaNon-PvP13983715815071
OseraPVP932251113313111
PaceraNon-PvP151341462072034
PremiaPVP8011154085841
PytheraPVP6729102313913711
QuiliaPVP90804984804
RefugiaNon-PvP15233623022993
RowanaPVP10012146672382344
SecuraNon-PvP26371201425414101
SerdebraPVP5776385693673191
ShiveraPVP104107881517717241
SilveraPVP702432161291272
SoleraPVP9497183419719421
TavaraNon-PvP--790891
TheraPVP4928195915014631
UmeraPVP665538591681662
UniteraNon-PvP185345421020361
VeluderaNon-PvP1733471171125
VerlanaPVP72336433093072
XanteraPVP681494191201182
XylanaPVP941397313212831
YanaraPVP7618815017016172
ZaneraPVP10312345161711701
ZelunaPVP7046235522621853
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.