What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
Bosses onlineAchievementsSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekMaurolkitAvatarsBacana Sinalzik
Ferobra

Rookgaard this way
Zeth Domkargus
died 3×, -2 lvls
Winner is
Antypatyczny Sniegus
died 58×, -58 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AmeraPVP6624514814213381
AnticaPVP651573914941640583
AsteraNon-PvP1544512722021181
AureraPVP8521595452493
AuroraPVP10111405327252
BellonaPVP673902531341331
BelobraNon-PvP8937244154105
BenevaNon-PvP261646060
CalmeraNon-PvP15444882142104
CalvaPVP1316011429281
CalveraPVP6414691553512
CandiaNon-PvP3071624160160
CelestaNon-PvP1811310315815521
ChronaPVP1162596858562
DaneraPVP115115431716716331
DoleraPvP-enforced7321413731301
EfidiaPVP8146697712211444
ElderaPVP925561151701646
FerobraPVP677488133823757
FideraNon-PvP15836421841831
ForteraPVP988801211511501
GarneraPVP897902381301282
GuardiaNon-PvP646271881835
HarmoniaNon-PvP195211611581571
HoneraNon-PvP21920711961942
HyderaPVP10280997575
InfernaPvP-enforced16666003364604
IonaPVP5815558869672
IrmadaPVP1104273431201182
JuleraPVP10382152614213561
JusteraPVP502216329595
KenoraPVP652291371091072
KroneraPVP5523473610710421
LauderaPVP8514566502662633
LumineraNon-PvP1393110821920892
MageraNon-PvP10021791331267
MeneraNon-PvP23220511751714
MortaPVP8011514242802755
MorteraPVP95389210828011
NepteraPVP811263169898
NeranaNon-PvP211195212812611
NikaPVP4721853772702
OlympaNon-PvP24676411111074
OseraPVP1122396172711
PaceraNon-PvP1511714823623411
PremiaPVP571553413535
PytheraPVP8332332212612042
QuiliaPVP8382994949
RefugiaNon-PvP163146117617141
RowanaPVP9510649681501464
SecuraNon-PvP15510620127126461
SerdebraPVP78441552932894
ShiveraPVP11190071514514131
SilveraPVP6419381411210831
SoleraPVP883785331391354
TavaraNon-PvP90154444
TheraPVP581674591241186
UmeraPVP58282259138138
UniteraNon-PvP95545317016721
VeluderaNon-PvP17428795932
VerlanaPVP1001548392911
XanteraPVP81136419838021
XylanaPVP861352362611
YanaraPVP74167050918911
ZaneraPVP743324131011001
ZelunaPVP713032551571552
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.