What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsBewitcher
by Lee kun

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekLeoo AlzadoAvatarsAngel Azteca
Calmera

Rookgaard this way
King Jupa
died 3×, -2 lvls
Winner is
Ashleyz
died 81×, -30 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AnticaPVP1052009417578677295
AssombraPvP-enforced891257367474
AsteraNon-PvP19439942052023
BellumaPVP33380221220273
BelobraNon-PvP263324026125911
BonaNon-PvP647208138137371
CalmeraNon-PvP33843871531503
CarneraPVP109519926161
CelebraNon-PvP25912101801764
CelestaNon-PvP36023992382362
CoseraNon-PvP16224232302
DamoraNon-PvP44226730730142
DescubraNon-PvP188142421120281
DibraPVP351050541940910
DunaPVP113128685757
EpocaPVP216868348585
EstelaPVP1376454813002991
FalunaPVP14013235969051
FerobraPVP1034464341821775
FirmeraPVP15017772280791
FuneraPvP-enforced10810475485841
FuriaPvP-enforced133753545555
GarneraPVP1589112321451441
GentebraNon-PvP359284734333931
GladeraNon-PvP3437112224524041
HarmoniaNon-PvP4213215626725872
HeleraPvP-enforced154283882828
HonbraPVP12499821128227561
ImperaPVP11338745118318111
InabraPVP203191571841831
JoneraPVP1163933367634
KalibraNon-PvP24730201581553
KenoraPVP2214749311751741
LoberaPVP94962114326826422
LumineraNon-PvP17229771251241
LutabraPVP106538583213147
MacabraPvP-enforced13813761218171
MeneraNon-PvP253376315314913
MonzaNon-PvP263597334834431
NeferaNon-PvP250321312322302
NocteraPVP139158097777
NossobraPVP771177861351341
OleraNon-PvP1234186842
OmbraPVP116138531111083
PaceraNon-PvP22335141150150
PeloriaPVP122372017931931441
PremiaPVP248158545137137
PyraPVP1011724745441
QuelibraPVP14119391253573534
QuinteraPVP13511574301931912
RefugiaNon-PvP48243502512474
RelaniaNon-PvP150322282271
RelembraPVP1532791141591581
SecuraNon-PvP185412044594536
SerdebraPVP1342758782762733
SolideraPVP10810331732442413
TaleraPVP12025495533873852
TorperaPVP3347621681662
TorturaPvP-enforced1834433135555
VenebraNon-PvP12667107107
VitaPVP152622161221184
VuniraPVP12473741383823811
WinteraPVP13312652732562542
ZunaPvP-enforced102559861717
ZuneraPvP-enforced1891621812222
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.