What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsYou got Horse Power
by Prince Escanor

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekBaby BoyAvatarsIniroo
Gladera

Rookgaard this way
Chitaozenho Libertabra
died 7×, -11 lvls
Winner is
Ragnar Tuk
died 153×, -294 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AdraPVP--5549495522
AnticaPVP1151688019177175669
AssombraPvP-enforced218311761009613
AsteraNon-PvP222261152642631
BellumaPVP993361767132
BelobraNon-PvP42833514354296
BonaNon-PvP23687846345571
CalmeraNon-PvP32425912222193
CarneraPVP1942202352511
CelebraNon-PvP437103033132173
CelestaNon-PvP220119230529942
ConcordaNon-PvP--611410410
CoseraNon-PvP28120511010721
DamoraNon-PvP30813154394309
DescubraNon-PvP523132837336742
DibraPVP1843721320420022
DunaPVP17113872626
EmeraPVP209133434747
EpocaPVP17018293595941
EstelaPVP13735967633533113
FalunaPVP104636888826
FerobraPVP1404552343563533
FirmeraPVP1383997251271261
FuneraPvP-enforced2072919745414
FuriaPvP-enforced230726430273
GarneraPVP14266093225024721
GentebraNon-PvP422175342341931
GladeraNon-PvP2992212833633024
HarmoniaNon-PvP--1673283262
HeleraPvP-enforced1806120968671
HonbraPVP13554691335534753
ImperaPVP12671014725725421
InabraPVP1803744213553541
JavibraPVP1191311142282262
JoneraPVP16910625878232
KalibraNon-PvP603162537736656
KenoraPVP2573731331961951
LibertabraPvP-enforced12820574623823323
LoberaPVP1056533137319312421
LumineraNon-PvP43513772052032
LutabraPVP1664435202802755
MacabraPvP-enforced20050251612812413
MeneraNon-PvP340126424123533
MitigeraNon-PvP2284256542
MonzaNon-PvP421147041140632
NeferaNon-PvP3473312631931612
NocteraPVP1181742914213642
NossobraPVP96245151024524221
OleraNon-PvP2395110710421
OmbraPVP15115128131430851
PacembraNon-PvP4943823522852
PaceraNon-PvP215151422462433
PeloriaPVP2001325417341440815
PremiaPVP2454042431571561
PyraPVP19824953131
QuelibraPVP154566463151250741
QuinteraPVP1213014353213192
RagnaPvP-enforced1796631348471
RefugiaNon-PvP42315631531023
RelaniaNon-PvP254631571552
RelembraPVP9214157242072034
SecuraNon-PvP3122919961260642
SerdebraPVP17432311023823233
SerenebraNon-PvP3903719418824
SolideraPVP12411124742762715
TaleraPVP146299985450950432
TorperaPVP1944767288862
TorturaPvP-enforced263101501474722
UnicaPVP26363159999
UtobraPVP--47026315912
VenebraNon-PvP49315524423941
VitaPVP119487181009145
VuniraPVP124518913546346012
WinteraPVP171162456936235354
WizeraPVP--2439406258
XandebraPVP11525497534733863
XylonaPVP16332817878
YonabraNon-PvP45414521721133
YsoleraPVP1842256374731
ZenobraPVP171648218618222
ZunaPvP-enforced1424148232302
ZuneraPvP-enforced30830457613121
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.