What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsChampion of Summer
by Ryude

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekLeoo AlzadoAvatarsCarioca El Patron
Serdebra

Rookgaard this way
Baba Elegu
died 10×, -8 lvls
Winner is
Veneficus Paralyzer
died 474×, -468 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AnticaPVP962347417217917252
AssombraPvP-enforced367565397961
AsteraNon-PvP155239187861
BelobraNon-PvP229434195914
BonaNon-PvP4833382101992
CalmeraNon-PvP214308568671
CarneraPVP124351214646
CelebraNon-PvP24018857561
CelestaNon-PvP2782310177752
CoseraNon-PvP33291874
DamoraNon-PvP511188878511
DescubraNon-PvP304162649472
DunaPVP1841278655
EpocaPVP1632396321919
EstelaPVP11548638078771
FalunaPVP1333029444422
FerobraPVP114792632797441
FirmeraPVP17620252153503
FuneraPvP-enforced351162612352287
FuriaPvP-enforced38170934127127
GarneraPVP139141433192911
GentebraNon-PvP229444185814
GladeraNon-PvP267291271291281
HarmoniaNon-PvP239261567070
HeleraPvP-enforced129594481111
HonbraPVP1149553111201155
ImperaPVP9842145289881
InabraPVP1503384665641
JoneraPVP1294185149481
KalibraNon-PvP180301844413
KenoraPVP1895819294646
LoberaPVP8699011441981971
LumineraNon-PvP246158172711
LutabraPVP1254006760582
MacabraPvP-enforced126145911871
MeneraNon-PvP206285872711
MonzaNon-PvP2264673100100
NeferaNon-PvP183601271241222
NocteraPVP11913071174713
NossobraPVP7612344767661
OleraNon-PvP2044953512
OmbraPVP1071763349472
PaceraNon-PvP1941814078753
PeloriaPVP96473517885841
PremiaPVP2481227482727
PyraPVP123248761717
QuelibraPVP134207032196924
QuinteraPVP1321656930118118
RefugiaNon-PvP4424950666411
RelaniaNon-PvP281315214831
RelembraPVP10664371648471
SecuraNon-PvP344312031291281
SerdebraPVP1381705587575
SolideraPVP1101870974255255
TaleraPVP12126821532802764
TorturaPvP-enforced1667814132525
VenebraNon-PvP23168787
VitaPVP1392158163434
VuniraPVP120101591371141122
WinteraPVP12116901722041995
ZunaPvP-enforced79169686761
ZuneraPvP-enforced1061343811818
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.