What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsFearless
by Hunter of Dragoes

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekBaby BoyAvatarsCar desobrenome los
Assombra

Rookgaard this way
Inquisicion espanola
died 3×, -2 lvls
Winner is
Farajan
died 269×, -247 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AdraPVP159136981491454
AnticaPVP11718667191563548114
AssombraPvP-enforced26451988424011
AsteraNon-PvP3801711519919036
BellumaPVP20346824747
BelobraNon-PvP36029572872834
BonaNon-PvP3872475395395
CalmeraNon-PvP2811694127127
CarneraPVP108912034747
CelebraNon-PvP345163122722511
CelestaNon-PvP478109125925621
ConcordaNon-PvP370661501473
CoseraNon-PvP1403556551
DamoraNon-PvP48581637536951
DescubraNon-PvP205122924123722
DibraPVP166132582153153
DunaPVP30413672121
EmeraPVP151199222525
EpocaPVP2687463565632
EstelaPVP11241417630830242
FalunaPVP1075978787512
FerobraPVP1466361302522493
FirmeraPVP1872898246262
FuneraPvP-enforced220684943333
FuriaPvP-enforced2632074684822
GarneraPVP1453554281341331
GentebraNon-PvP244475635835323
GladeraNon-PvP368201341991981
HarmoniaNon-PvP2562616133032532
HeleraPvP-enforced1952061936342
HonbraPVP18718470142612592
ImperaPVP1517395461381362
InabraPVP19346431826226011
JavibraPVP2412729568671
JoneraPVP14584853333
KalibraNon-PvP379132829128911
KarnaNon-PvP741862362111
KenoraPVP170108132155155
LibertabraPvP-enforced11736884629829521
LoberaPVP119757714221921225
LumineraNon-PvP3091079119119
LutabraPVP1481168624202202
MacabraPvP-enforced87784931863621
MeneraNon-PvP150306816816611
MitigeraNon-PvP154145050
MonzaNon-PvP30820703553541
MudabraPVP851612452112092
NeferaNon-PvP32224124201201
NocteraPVP1663608109898
NossobraPVP243245081031021
OleraNon-PvP--267652
OmbraPVP16219070225524933
OpteraNon-PvP303279772
PacembraNon-PvP4355415515221
PaceraNon-PvP37711145159159
PeloriaPVP255250941694114092
PremiaPVP304436431461451
PyraPVP324201517161
QuelibraPVP17621565333033012
QuinteraPVP137228933149149
RagnaPvP-enforced212880218171
RefugiaNon-PvP29213552612601
ReinobraNon-PvP614103163151
RelaniaNon-PvP28485156156
RelembraPVP1883529181211192
SecuraNon-PvP3464119555554942
SerdebraPVP1635869102722702
SerenebraNon-PvP3067915415031
SolideraPVP18531302751571561
TaleraPVP13413792562172152
TorperaPVP1976232349481
TorturaPvP-enforced2242225172929
UnicaPVP30945953434
UtobraPVP1171955613713511
VenebraNon-PvP39525516315922
VitaPVP1165801880791
VuniraPVP134664213434934711
WinteraPVP1641064568189189
WizeraPVP1342640371683
XandebraPVP1691478272302282
XylonaPVP192409167652
YonabraNon-PvP488149191191
YsoleraPVP165556644545
ZenobraPVP1661345213112821
ZunaPvP-enforced351156882161411
ZuneraPvP-enforced207980761616
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.