What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsOrcsoberfest Welcome
by Astary

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekJoca RushAvatarsYojosy
Celebra

Rookgaard this way
Deathsttriker
died 4×, -3 lvls
Winner is
Moroohx
died 157×, -223 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AnticaPVP10617911175708686166
AssombraPvP-enforced150258345454
AsteraNon-PvP14914972182153
BellumaPVP138399145414
BelobraNon-PvP35115413213174
BonaNon-PvP2432833263206
CalmeraNon-PvP141228420820422
CarneraPVP1205210297961
CelebraNon-PvP160372662624
CelestaNon-PvP11512991801782
ConcordaNon-PvP--323623231
CoseraNon-PvP1565378762
DamoraNon-PvP1264826025082
DescubraNon-PvP8992321520510
DibraPVP137144641981935
DunaPVP229249743421
EpocaPVP2026743268671
EstelaPVP157737678215215
FalunaPVP136375456542
FerobraPVP1153591292452423
FirmeraPVP1611868199191
FuneraPvP-enforced1804357445441
FuriaPvP-enforced1921975330291
GarneraPVP1579986331621611
GentebraNon-PvP3389514244195
GladeraNon-PvP2191712335234831
HarmoniaNon-PvP1021316120719944
HeleraPvP-enforced1855496685832
HonbraPVP137115601438937991
ImperaPVP992857511981962
InabraPVP15613749182852832
JoneraPVP1705964696711
KalibraNon-PvP90211934533861
KenoraPVP2145506321891872
LoberaPVP90771214334834422
LumineraNon-PvP97157517016721
LutabraPVP13948281333032631
MacabraPvP-enforced1347706131451441
MeneraNon-PvP5355682022011
MitigeraNon-PvP65486851
MonzaNon-PvP30337028027811
NeferaNon-PvP29616012530029631
NocteraPVP1477381193903
NossobraPVP130393271421411
OleraNon-PvP1527198971
OmbraPVP117255421481444
PaceraNon-PvP13151451731721
PeloriaPVP1317302178295295
PremiaPVP180684447979
PyraPVP156163055757
QuelibraPVP1983674253093072
QuinteraPVP1314515312102082
RefugiaNon-PvP22425123422671
RelaniaNon-PvP137331301255
RelembraPVP1792590111861851
SecuraNon-PvP315420140540041
SerdebraPVP17717077113863797
SerenebraNon-PvP--4224224
SolideraPVP12723952743633621
TaleraPVP11819918514434412
TorperaPVP125455211131121
TorturaPvP-enforced14922961130291
VenebraNon-PvP175421671598
VitaPVP12841316868141
VuniraPVP129570313537036721
WinteraPVP139123297133032631
ZunaPvP-enforced933108513121
ZuneraPvP-enforced2441093802929
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.