What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsWell Roared, Lion!
by Domi ko

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekBaby BoyAvatarsEstripilador
Quelibra

Rookgaard this way
Daniel Obrabo
died 4×, -2 lvls
Winner is
Deshlokk
died 150×, -195 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AnticaPVP1061587718621921621
AssombraPvP-enforced1822771653521
AsteraNon-PvP1652410543643321
BellumaPVP108315124222
BelobraNon-PvP281524545244831
BonaNon-PvP9173771461442
CalmeraNon-PvP17414933453432
CarneraPVP128563831391381
CelebraNon-PvP203283034033532
CelestaNon-PvP38118931191172
ConcordaNon-PvP2412545441
CoseraNon-PvP1973871381362
DamoraNon-PvP20311151341304
DescubraNon-PvP208222436335652
DibraPVP1273682528728142
DunaPVP181115713121
EmeraPVP13347963113113
EpocaPVP269596362828
EstelaPVP15591817612312111
FalunaPVP101441833312
FerobraPVP12872603145845233
FirmeraPVP11214117262862851
FuneraPvP-enforced1647642974731
FuriaPvP-enforced9813925541
GarneraPVP1511964033595595
GentebraNon-PvP394245245845071
GladeraNon-PvP1334012559057983
HarmoniaNon-PvP1381316712512212
HeleraPvP-enforced133111877999171
HonbraPVP1045983104424366
ImperaPVP1007620483653641
InabraPVP15357931752952342
JavibraPVP1538246429729331
JoneraPVP1029014142142
KalibraNon-PvP334392742741944
KenoraPVP22531403588853
LibertabraPvP-enforced302104681010986213
LoberaPVP1041486814064464121
LumineraNon-PvP397147532432031
LutabraPVP11711997213833749
MacabraPvP-enforced13861791685814
MeneraNon-PvP27796935935612
MitigeraNon-PvP811315214822
MonzaNon-PvP5071574137137
NeferaNon-PvP1442413352251543
NocteraPVP118230282532458
NossobraPVP144480872152141
OleraNon-PvP1887116716421
OmbraPVP13815341135434743
PacembraNon-PvP862525024523
PaceraNon-PvP2392014039138911
PeloriaPVP16711509174187187
PremiaPVP22635364498971
PyraPVP122296688
QuelibraPVP148592502761861413
QuinteraPVP12316762314184171
RagnaPvP-enforced33767316969
RefugiaNon-PvP2081155121121
RelaniaNon-PvP--34141
RelembraPVP18042871530730421
SecuraNon-PvP2901120517016712
SerdebraPVP14155841145044811
SerenebraNon-PvP3651722422211
SolideraPVP11914702745535476
TaleraPVP12927735549589571
TorperaPVP151578131891872
TorturaPvP-enforced21937241499
UnicaPVP254296251515
VenebraNon-PvP27214628427662
VitaPVP9753617383611
VuniraPVP1125506139163163
WinteraPVP14116185697127057
XandebraPVP10320778553552258
XylonaPVP11870012727
YonabraNon-PvP21110626726142
YsoleraPVP10842764208208
ZenobraPVP1103234226726421
ZunaPvP-enforced10212418188
ZuneraPvP-enforced93199177525011
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.