What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
Bosses onlineAchievementsSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekMaurolkitAvatarsSorcerereiro
Ferobra

Rookgaard this way
Ruda Lisica
died 10×, -2 lvls
Winner is
Saduj
died 345×, -461 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AmeraPVP583254485050
AnticaPVP622023014741340211
AsteraNon-PvP172521261031021
AureraPVP641520552020
AuroraPVP931319523535
BellonaPVP6946275483812
BelobraNon-PvP6635241351341
BenevaNon-PvP35914797711
CalmeraNon-PvP140419193921
CalvaPVP14421531416151
CalveraPVP651432152020
CandiaNon-PvP242332411911522
CelestaNon-PvP15327103144144
ChronaPVP1112652842402
DaneraPVP109136241777761
DoleraPvP-enforced8030813835323
EfidiaPVP734213788080
ElderaPVP7763161779754
FerobraPVP648604132072061
FideraNon-PvP138364263603
ForteraPVP9392652167661
GarneraPVP7359433860591
GuardiaNon-PvP278222716316021
HarmoniaNon-PvP209431611411392
HoneraNon-PvP19039717272
HyderaPVP106137894242
InfernaPvP-enforced1729694379393
IonaPVP55173688676241
IrmadaPVP994021449696
JuleraPVP1044581267474
JusteraPVP5024403260591
KenoraPVP6422863882811
KroneraPVP5731943649481
LauderaPVP8317632531171161
LumineraNon-PvP121311081181171
MageraNon-PvP126407970682
MeneraNon-PvP188335191892
MortaPVP9113739243583508
MorteraPVP703248105252
NepteraPVP801482166565
NeranaNon-PvP23431521171152
NikaPVP5027513787852
OlympaNon-PvP208223712812431
OseraPVP130281416161
PaceraNon-PvP1182614784813
PremiaPVP923961404646
PytheraPVP7641762278771
QuiliaPVP106536895656
RefugiaNon-PvP185286115415031
RowanaPVP10313428661401382
SecuraNon-PvP143922012472452
SerdebraPVP7450785135135
ShiveraPVP11012019156060
SilveraPVP602560157272
SoleraPVP866307354646
TavaraNon-PvP901550491
TheraPVP601895595858
UmeraPVP58411859454311
UniteraNon-PvP1218653696531
VeluderaNon-PvP13137846442
VerlanaPVP122352331501482
XanteraPVP76134519424011
XylanaPVP79123338484
YanaraPVP6922715011411211
ZaneraPVP7043121353521
ZelunaPVP69390055100100
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.