What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsAvid Spectral Reader
by Apart Kreck

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekJoca RushAvatarsBellmok
Kalibra

Rookgaard this way
Don Blank Rune
died 5×, -5 lvls
Winner is
Matanzer
died 266×, -299 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AnticaPVP110170301761511465
AssombraPvP-enforced1333790346442
AsteraNon-PvP1271197253240121
BellumaPVP127361188
BelobraNon-PvP12018402582562
BonaNon-PvP3102847272
CalmeraNon-PvP13627852122102
CarneraPVP143249029898
CelebraNon-PvP18218724824431
CelestaNon-PvP1526995555
CoseraNon-PvP--364631
DamoraNon-PvP2215645441
DescubraNon-PvP23135232021939
DibraPVP136206632212138
DunaPVP18243391010
EpocaPVP1636543366
EstelaPVP15752317858571
FalunaPVP116476418171
FerobraPVP1184835292272261
FirmeraPVP1742165201451441
FuneraPvP-enforced1347382380782
FuriaPvP-enforced1915394399
GarneraPVP1421147232236236
GentebraNon-PvP29239523393354
GladeraNon-PvP20813122327327
HarmoniaNon-PvP4841516037361
HeleraPvP-enforced1584132758571
HonbraPVP116187541431530681
ImperaPVP1104336502212192
InabraPVP172696982302255
JoneraPVP15364947575
KalibraNon-PvP19862225124371
KenoraPVP2473153333939
LoberaPVP8873711423763751
LumineraNon-PvP1365741791772
LutabraPVP12068091233232282
MacabraPvP-enforced99146111253521
MeneraNon-PvP27710651891872
MonzaNon-PvP1439696767
NeferaNon-PvP14959123285285
NocteraPVP160788119898
NossobraPVP111782851791736
OleraNon-PvP221296942
OmbraPVP85340121621557
PaceraNon-PvP12771441931894
PeloriaPVP144560717785841
PremiaPVP2019864455523
PyraPVP148146661313
QuelibraPVP1542948252312265
QuinteraPVP1153417302342331
RefugiaNon-PvP24244942402
RelaniaNon-PvP80322929
RelembraPVP1852536111481453
SecuraNon-PvP22323200807811
SerdebraPVP16721152113653596
SolideraPVP11725212744454432
TaleraPVP119228035155354751
TorperaPVP112252511051023
TorturaPvP-enforced11427241166
VenebraNon-PvP276331311292
VitaPVP11742416131111
VuniraPVP11155361357979
WinteraPVP132114597134734412
ZunaPvP-enforced6110698422
ZuneraPvP-enforced1201944792525
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.