What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
Bosses onlineAchievementsSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekFuriedAvatarsSinjestar
Vunira

Rookgaard this way
Spirilin Dejuh
died 5×, -2 lvls
Winner is
Kamikaze Koliin
died 342×, -450 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AnticaPVP9517972166521502127
AsteraNon-PvP201591111951932
BelobraNon-PvP35960393043013
BonaNon-PvP207267928928432
CalmeraNon-PvP1342583160160
CelestaNon-PvP148309818017721
DamoraNon-PvP248551401355
DescubraNon-PvP1393121268254122
DunaPVP14236952929
EpocaPVP20348112911711511
EstelaPVP13656858619419121
FalunaPVP89232541771752
FerobraPVP91119102431530861
FirmeraPVP1033349218484
GarneraPVP10723942321421411
GentebraNon-PvP2553941338326111
GladeraNon-PvP2695013325725421
HarmoniaNon-PvP2271215817817521
HeleraPvP-enforced11854458373421
HonbraPVP104100561029127714
ImperaPVP12017718522742722
InabraPVP129960292292245
JoneraPVP953220289872
KalibraNon-PvP17213142042004
KenoraPVP160144030117117
LoberaPVP892507014831230372
LumineraNon-PvP174188214314111
LutabraPVP101487082572534
MacabraPvP-enforced948121852511
MeneraNon-PvP16840551591563
MonzaNon-PvP30064743163151
NeferaNon-PvP181451252782762
NocteraPVP9212961097952
OleraNon-PvP98611011001
OmbraPVP108541562932912
PaceraNon-PvP11932136180180
PeloriaPVP88818118625124812
PremiaPVP4228524775732
QuelibraPVP1102982582752705
QuinteraPVP116142243018518122
RefugiaNon-PvP388685217317021
RelembraPVP839380132842786
SecuraNon-PvP202421973263224
SerdebraPVP89176691661651
SolideraPVP10221668752162124
TaleraPVP92261725631030631
TorturaPvP-enforced13142281333303
VitaPVP1333264141081008
VuniraPVP9687311492862806
WinteraPVP111187027427226831
ZunaPvP-enforced153938872121
ZuneraPvP-enforced14721168929281
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.