What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
Bosses onlineAchievementsSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekMaurolkitAvatarsMeii Laii
Shivera

Rookgaard this way
Krwawy
died 3×, -2 lvls
Winner is
Jokers Grin
died 145×, -143 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AmeraPVP703281481351323
AnticaPVP1071874715037936973
AsteraNon-PvP14038128268256111
AureraPVP1052409554646
AuroraPVP996945429281
BellonaPVP6827235311911711
BelobraNon-PvP13241265054987
BenevaNon-PvP214545555
CalmeraNon-PvP160398921821242
CalvaPVP129270142020
CalveraPVP1085961577725
CandiaNon-PvP239302414213921
CelestaNon-PvP1541910214313661
ChronaPVP127150984444
DaneraPVP122968417146146
DoleraPvP-enforced7915533751483
EfidiaPVP8019367885832
ElderaPVP9162401418217741
FerobraPVP8172121350750151
FideraNon-PvP22327401911883
ForteraPVP99112312119519311
GarneraPVP939119381641613
GuardiaNon-PvP14816271701673
HarmoniaNon-PvP2181716017817251
HonbraPVP31806764362023
HoneraNon-PvP15156722011956
HyderaPVP1012133993903
InfernaPvP-enforced11238433345441
IonaPVP6012138692911
IrmadaPVP1232589431021011
JuleraPVP10679542512912441
JusteraPVP1086520321321275
KenoraPVP955597371191163
KroneraPVP641890361171161
LauderaPVP81113924831630691
LumineraNon-PvP143281072242204
MageraNon-PvP18624791141095
MeneraNon-PvP31844512011974
MortaPVP1179770202352332
MorteraPVP12342291013512771
NepteraPVP911138161131094
NeranaNon-PvP190105212712421
NikaPVP5927493767661
NocteraPVP26319623222111
OlympaNon-PvP2007041105996
OseraPVP10413161918731
PaceraNon-PvP60415023723241
PremiaPVP1484024257561
PytheraPVP6520702216115110
QuiliaPVP120426106161
RefugiaNon-PvP157206019218831
RowanaPVP1048056651251241
SecuraNon-PvP2104219724023631
SerdebraPVP97401873173107
ShiveraPVP1027855141361315
SilveraPVP6717271483821
SoleraPVP89473033161143108
TavaraNon-PvP--452502
TheraPVP601889581461433
UmeraPVP713098601311283
UniteraNon-PvP16359531641586
VeluderaNon-PvP197871201182
VerlanaPVP124894347461
VitaPVP297388429411162
XanteraPVP971039191461424
XylanaPVP821410361601
YanaraPVP721508507777
ZaneraPVP7031521311311021
ZelunaPVP812616551251241
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.