What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsFalconer
by Dhany

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekZaraksonAvatarsNinmora
Pacembra

Rookgaard this way
Nelforigon Yuranteuth
died 18×, -2 lvls
Winner is
Aguiila Lyzer
died 285×, -275 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AnticaPVP1092293419053752512
AssombraPvP-enforced1344562594931
AsteraNon-PvP160651042662633
BellumaPVP105710171692
BelobraNon-PvP205254150249273
BonaNon-PvP141227932432121
CalmeraNon-PvP163139218718511
CarneraPVP1294984267661
CelebraNon-PvP172552433032334
CelestaNon-PvP26179524523861
ConcordaNon-PvP--51121102
CoseraNon-PvP20748706721
DamoraNon-PvP219711358345121
DescubraNon-PvP21342234332896
DibraPVP943184526025343
DunaPVP150342726251
EmeraPVP11311207219118911
EpocaPVP18014493572711
EstelaPVP154108747634834431
FalunaPVP77893870682
FerobraPVP10382922942241471
FirmeraPVP8821449212162151
FuneraPvP-enforced149194656102102
FuriaPvP-enforced93227353131
GarneraPVP140176773127126731
GentebraNon-PvP184455952551672
GladeraNon-PvP167271243363351
HarmoniaNon-PvP106916524924612
HeleraPvP-enforced1446513648462
HonbraPVP9476131347547032
ImperaPVP81630149220220
InabraPVP15114971204754723
JavibraPVP10214090337136812
JoneraPVP11615524716911
KalibraNon-PvP223412842842431
KenoraPVP1975422321621611
LoberaPVP92171631434104073
LumineraNon-PvP11730752122111
LutabraPVP13196552035334751
MacabraPvP-enforced103265541713012631
MeneraNon-PvP30621722312283
MitigeraNon-PvP12321676331
MonzaNon-PvP156187232832611
NeferaNon-PvP119411313023011
NocteraPVP962293811311111
NossobraPVP8412816720219912
OleraNon-PvP2547110310111
OmbraPVP13514671228928261
PacembraNon-PvP1585424223174
PaceraNon-PvP250231462562533
PeloriaPVP1431315217335334913
PremiaPVP2041212451171161
PyraPVP1031303630291
QuelibraPVP134474252655755034
QuinteraPVP134261053029429022
RefugiaNon-PvP18521542142122
RelaniaNon-PvP1151331301282
RelembraPVP14849731128528122
SecuraNon-PvP212282094794763
SerdebraPVP12382861138437923
SerenebraNon-PvP905620219246
SolideraPVP10019790762492463
TaleraPVP124331445346645934
TorperaPVP149646021059672
TorturaPvP-enforced21272381440391
UnicaPVP1291333551601591
VenebraNon-PvP19525624524023
VitaPVP959001799981
VuniraPVP1151404413638037343
WinteraPVP125186376836135263
XandebraPVP1088597350649763
XylonaPVP32603135234462
YonabraNon-PvP277133968574
YsoleraPVP24764423022451
ZenobraPVP331156517497155
ZunaPvP-enforced16023718016151
ZuneraPvP-enforced8526387921201
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.