What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsAreas of Effect
by Lee kun

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekAlfonzo AlzadoAvatarsScott the druid
Solidera

Rookgaard this way
Goll Zion
died 4×, -3 lvls
Winner is
Aldwing Chaib
died 419×, -272 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AnticaPVP932122916150248994
AsteraNon-PvP25726912041986
BelobraNon-PvP408166413243186
BonaNon-PvP275148228027721
CalmeraNon-PvP2131485201201
CarneraPVP984695214614321
CelestaNon-PvP221191001621602
DamoraNon-PvP3645520119110
DescubraNon-PvP168152424823810
DunaPVP189254523221
EpocaPVP1702766318585
EstelaPVP1317012852202173
FalunaPVP141174531171143
FerobraPVP10310407313123084
FirmeraPVP1362572211081071
GarneraPVP139163113317116911
GentebraNon-PvP212384646345310
GladeraNon-PvP164371293463415
HarmoniaNon-PvP2684915417617123
HeleraPvP-enforced12671798545121
HonbraPVP11588011038136813
ImperaPVP121117915224323931
InabraPVP1191901083513483
JoneraPVP1183875276751
KalibraNon-PvP16835212312238
KenoraPVP18738593512411761
LoberaPVP831073714930930351
LumineraNon-PvP1431579178178
LutabraPVP168272842332312
MacabraPvP-enforced12211951244413
MeneraNon-PvP20339631831821
MonzaNon-PvP17114741991963
NeferaNon-PvP2102612232731872
NocteraPVP11317771092893
NossobraPVP79132651130630321
OleraNon-PvP132184813
OmbraPVP1244935421220192
PaceraNon-PvP181121322342286
PeloriaPVP7347681851951941
PremiaPVP324717499494
PyraPVP998500422622051
QuelibraPVP115339071139338742
QuinteraPVP1159921311951932
RefugiaNon-PvP468235317817422
RelembraPVP12553531521620961
SecuraNon-PvP2284219732531951
SerdebraPVP158308882172152
SolideraPVP10320803753413374
TaleraPVP112257015644343481
TorturaPvP-enforced16472321454522
VitaPVP11613081511611051
VuniraPVP107917514631430842
WinteraPVP12214016742862851
ZunaPvP-enforced14618128721201
ZuneraPvP-enforced9216008630291
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.