What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
Bosses onlineAchievementsSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekMatthias KillerAvatarsCrimson Hawkeye Bloodspiller
Amera

Rookgaard this way
Hydo Lorea
died 33×, -43 lvls
Winner is
Kaka Super Embrazsado
died 626×, -372 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AmeraPVP933539501571561
AnticaPVP84205261562011974
AsteraNon-PvP195141312142068
BelobraNon-PvP294168464524484
BenevaNon-PvP27213817161
CalmeraNon-PvP13525841771716
CandiaNon-PvP146132365641
CelestaNon-PvP1302610158571
ChronaPVP2093071055
DamoraNon-PvP--496924
DescubraNon-PvP--142992909
DunaPVP125625613121
ElderaPVP1373421154545
EstelaPVP8140608460582
FerobraPVP8911692214244204
FideraNon-PvP165264115615411
ForteraPVP1225072202112083
GarneraPVP1158928301591572
GentebraNon-PvP--4122101201
GuardiaNon-PvP11432749472
HarmoniaNon-PvP29819159585611
HeleraPvP-enforced801497361511492
HonbraPVP102712014247247
HoneraNon-PvP13966732052023
ImperaPVP101148525120520041
InabraPVP--189863
JuleraPVP14381272215915711
JusteraPVP969862684831
KalibraNon-PvP--38674111
KenoraPVP9017953021201
LauderaPVP1089530431831803
LumineraNon-PvP192169421621051
LutabraPVP--78753
MacabraPvP-enforced727644107171
MageraNon-PvP2013751121102
MeneraNon-PvP27014451661633
MortaPVP1693336201919
MorteraPVP187777124343
NeranaNon-PvP228305054531
NocteraPVP9779391131103
OleraNon-PvP47121341313
OlympaNon-PvP303739242211
PaceraNon-PvP121241512852814
PeloriaPVP706615188807631
PremiaPVP1697267403535
QuelibraPVP--283767
QuinteraPVP104152643222722421
RefugiaNon-PvP3948578181
RelembraPVP961161112182182
SecuraNon-PvP287361911071052
SerdebraPVP7825281322421941
ShiveraPVP1246474121111101
SilveraPVP11011171088871
SoleraPVP1427986331931903
TavaraNon-PvP57261212
TheraPVP82106256817821
TorturaPvP-enforced11816165155656
UmeraPVP109185752116116
UniteraNon-PvP12810521721711
VeluderaNon-PvP200101086833
VitaPVP11323551424213
VuniraPVP1161528614915415022
XanteraPVP1615711975741
ZaneraPVP973316131641631
ZunaPvP-enforced11746648999
ZuneraPvP-enforced794331973535
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.