What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsHigh and Dry
by Graner

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekLyhAvatarsSeather
Estela

Rookgaard this way
Lord of soad
died 20×, -3 lvls
Winner is
Thurk Druid
died 41×, -89 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AnticaPVP871827316231931711
AsteraNon-PvP189599160591
BelobraNon-PvP212333935341
BonaNon-PvP4471883166166
CalmeraNon-PvP19035834040
CarneraPVP372764188871
CelestaNon-PvP14126961101073
DamoraNon-PvP21146101974
DescubraNon-PvP147362254513
DunaPVP15135951414
EpocaPVP1694548305656
EstelaPVP13256708611010721
FalunaPVP1192341444431
FerobraPVP100113322457561
FirmeraPVP1223434212727
GarneraPVP134164963279781
GentebraNon-PvP21142465555
GladeraNon-PvP1226713066642
HarmoniaNon-PvP102315611010721
HeleraPvP-enforced130607081212
HonbraPVP10892761039372
ImperaPVP12315354529797
InabraPVP1531079983030
JoneraPVP118317832929
KalibraNon-PvP180471544431
KenoraPVP1871590305252
LoberaPVP781177514810510311
LumineraNon-PvP13219815454
LutabraPVP141298932626
MacabraPvP-enforced1311391822
MeneraNon-PvP212306236351
MonzaNon-PvP21813761621593
NeferaNon-PvP15049123777511
NocteraPVP11419301021201
NossobraPVP385765711711421
OleraNon-PvP205153838
OmbraPVP126401254141
PaceraNon-PvP170171345656
PeloriaPVP9481681831261251
PremiaPVP2301182494040
PyraPVP35579733293209
QuelibraPVP11335917115656
QuinteraPVP12613151306969
RefugiaNon-PvP34075211110911
RelembraPVP95100601528271
SecuraNon-PvP3322519719519212
SerdebraPVP1081912816142
SolideraPVP105201857511010721
TaleraPVP9324516571181153
TorturaPvP-enforced1273878132525
VitaPVP1097531568626
VuniraPVP10169311491711701
WinteraPVP117169117374731
ZunaPvP-enforced751780872121
ZuneraPvP-enforced1203555881010
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.