What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsSteppe Elegance
by Yuuki no Ou

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekBaby BoyAvatarsFaixa Marrom
Javibra

Rookgaard this way
Hanta becks
died 5×, -2 lvls
Winner is
Xoldon Felix
died 478×, -175 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AnticaPVP91200571848758714
AssombraPvP-enforced1054530133535
AsteraNon-PvP1421410513513221
BellumaPVP882931918731
BelobraNon-PvP23019421941931
BonaNon-PvP1365804794718
CalmeraNon-PvP17638795932
CarneraPVP13087423131
CelebraNon-PvP13316151351323
CelestaNon-PvP34621002942913
ConcordaNon-PvP--311511131
CoseraNon-PvP--43333
DamoraNon-PvP14881152051172
DescubraNon-PvP2183201111047
DibraPVP972232395941
DunaPVP14731782626
EmeraPVP63777831741722
EpocaPVP19327213287861
EstelaPVP16383277742942441
FalunaPVP7386341021011
FerobraPVP108576129132132
FirmeraPVP11941071970691
FuneraPvP-enforced761921462929
FuriaPvP-enforced311169542727
GarneraPVP14410246331241231
GentebraNon-PvP15512572172134
GladeraNon-PvP126151261311301
HarmoniaNon-PvP8111613343304
HeleraPvP-enforced491517154141
HonbraPVP916088131631612
ImperaPVP93279750105105
InabraPVP13425570152092081
JavibraPVP591707623753714
JoneraPVP180341643333
KalibraNon-PvP1031723146146
KenoraPVP22634483230529951
LoberaPVP84886114215014811
LumineraNon-PvP2881275989512
LutabraPVP1007348211411401
MacabraPvP-enforced99317011768662
MeneraNon-PvP21314731181171
MitigeraNon-PvP1020714113
MonzaNon-PvP378670434423101
NeferaNon-PvP1462112817016811
NocteraPVP122716131071052
NossobraPVP107368575454
OleraNon-PvP2130924040
OmbraPVP11880992938661
PacembraNon-PvP--2948212
PaceraNon-PvP901514611010811
PeloriaPVP151939817743242921
PremiaPVP19939046979421
PyraPVP1441478744431
QuelibraPVP144810927151151
QuinteraPVP1042935311201191
RefugiaNon-PvP215105431730863
RelaniaNon-PvP2877316316021
RelembraPVP13028641172711
SecuraNon-PvP2573204770757112
SerdebraPVP1681788813176176
SerenebraNon-PvP53645151
SolideraPVP1028782721131121
TaleraPVP12222696522452432
TorperaPVP1513785267661
TorturaPvP-enforced10572901173703
UnicaPVP60937135185135
VenebraNon-PvP941245656
VitaPVP797211613012541
VuniraPVP114868913051550591
WinteraPVP11711208681171143
XandebraPVP--317516312
ZunaPvP-enforced914218032311
ZuneraPvP-enforced2109477944
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.