What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
Bosses onlineAchievementsSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekDev onicaAvatarsOsiedlowy Panoramix
Antica

Rookgaard this way
Mateus Fullpower
died 380×, -346 lvls
Winner is
Mateus Fullpower
died 247×, -322 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AmeraPVP9053465010510311
AnticaPVP791446715115114281
AsteraNon-PvP1333513014313931
AureraPVP731063572121
AuroraPVP122609531717
BellonaPVP83126753434021
BelobraNon-PvP1681083212211831
BenevaNon-PvP1564438362
CalmeraNon-PvP249978977725
CalvaPVP11350314651
CalveraPVP177234315575421
CandiaNon-PvP192192676742
CelestaNon-PvP100910089863
ChronaPVP8733081091
DaneraPVP9614531739363
DoleraPvP-enforced8411823814131
DunaPVP70785881311292
EfidiaPVP8215177861574
ElderaPVP8731971582811
FerobraPVP946983141951932
FideraNon-PvP195253975732
ForteraPVP11612560201351323
GarneraPVP11811208393939
GuardiaNon-PvP21425275050
HarmoniaNon-PvP216916187861
HonbraPVP7049711018317841
HoneraNon-PvP1812172817911
HyderaPVP126211783939
InfernaPvP-enforced1161197361313
IonaPVP65972853434
IrmadaPVP15119364352511
JuleraPVP11389852581774
JusteraPVP1158405321161133
KenoraPVP10291833893894
KroneraPVP801511364848
LauderaPVP87111874818417581
LumineraNon-PvP2144110611110821
MageraNon-PvP175158062593
MeneraNon-PvP16932491031012
MortaPVP1042977196161
MorteraPVP77154910646031
NepteraPVP929871548462
NeranaNon-PvP212285182802
NikaPVP61158536656221
NocteraPVP95173779797
OlympaNon-PvP175824373685
OseraPVP94371136351
PaceraNon-PvP110431541041022
PremiaPVP11434484226251
PytheraPVP851567215050
QuiliaPVP113328103939
RefugiaNon-PvP240186011310751
RelembraPVP5315960143263215
RowanaPVP10759256748408
SecuraNon-PvP280691971331303
SerdebraPVP1061621860591
ShiveraPVP976831141161142
SilveraPVP7414361456551
SoleraPVP102567935828011
TavaraNon-PvP175553838
TheraPVP6620345986806
UmeraPVP7323966166633
UniteraNon-PvP1062252938661
VeluderaNon-PvP1618746433
VerlanaPVP15531532525
VitaPVP841992136666
XanteraPVP8611142070682
XylanaPVP113757345441
YanaraPVP1021143505353
ZaneraPVP923764131071034
ZelunaPVP8217455470691
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.