What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsHot on the Trail
by Osw aldo

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekBaby BoyAvatarsKorzus Koranav
Pacera

Rookgaard this way
Ryuk two
died 5×, -10 lvls
Winner is
Polsk Golfare
died 15×, -56 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AdraPVP142271811101
AlumbraPVP1511218211210741
AnticaPVP1701416518511510663
ArderaPvP-enforced1301422328686
AsteraNon-PvP5341111818017721
BelobraNon-PvP53495816516221
BonaNon-PvP4177754949
CadebraPvP-enforced10121140711811611
CalmeraNon-PvP69899211611321
CarneraPVP20536142020
CelebraNon-PvP9164361029921
CelestaNon-PvP5523923636
ConcordaNon-PvP230271212
DamoraNon-PvP459101828271
DescubraNon-PvP625102412411932
DibraPVP1681269476724
EmeraPVP130122138282
EpocaPVP2782543499
EstelaPVP13922667731292
FamosaNon-PvP--31515
FeraPvP-enforced34010231519181
FerobraPVP12632713014514311
FervoraPVP261991344
FirmeraPVP18115401889881
GarneraPVP207204629132132
GentebraNon-PvP378245217016622
GladeraNon-PvP46081312072034
HarmoniaNon-PvP842215644422
HonbraPVP1532965161381362
IlluseraPVP--30429572
ImperaPVP20861134919619321
InabraPVP2145560181371361
JavibraPVP150503957373
JuvaPVP1238352822202
KalibraNon-PvP416182817817431
KarnaNon-PvP517573030
KenoraPVP142451332121
LibertabraPvP-enforced17834024161481444
LoberaPVP2061780314026426112
LumineraNon-PvP43568613513212
LutabraPVP10313137201441413
MarciaPVP154256112111
MeneraNon-PvP3914671101091
MerceraNon-PvP--97878
MitigeraNon-PvP3365340391
MonzaNon-PvP750107155532
MudabraPVP1793052788835
NeferaNon-PvP52081302112101
NexaPvP-enforced2936742288
NossobraPVP85196841189872
OcebraPVP--4324310104
OmbraPVP150199831031021
OpteraNon-PvP46714504811
PacembraNon-PvP29810984831
PaceraNon-PvP59331461701691
PeloriaPVP1582556171646013
PremiaPVP3263957452424
QuelibraPVP201570025146146
QuinteraPVP2151321533227227
RagnaPvP-enforced177126322
RefugiaNon-PvP76565729281
ReinobraNon-PvP45971287834
RelaniaNon-PvP481161616
RelembraPVP1692526201101091
SecuraNon-PvP61028203635832
SerdebraPVP16635271115114821
SerenebraNon-PvP80371064631
SolideraPVP236166057931631321
TaleraPVP12655865725725124
TembraNon-PvP5237458571
TronaPVP--47461
UnicaPVP17624356321
UniseraPVP9813131710810512
UtobraPVP16657046363
VenebraNon-PvP6674101041031
VersaPvP-enforced1434092222
VisabraPvP-enforced16467322128271
VuniraPVP169300013267652
WinteraPVP1757412702692672
WizeraPVP2202638370691
XandebraPVP14114951099963
XylonaPVP15014821212
YonabraNon-PvP7011115898711
YsoleraPVP2263347584831
ZenobraPVP182112571019641
ZunaPvP-enforced202908344
ZuneraPvP-enforced4212020741010
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.