What is Tibia?is this site safe?
Worlds NOWRook 4UCharacterGuild
Featured WarriorFind your enemy's charactersCheck on yourself
AchievementsBewitcher
by Lee kun

Bosses onlineSummon showTutors listGuilds at warPeaceMakers
Contact
G L O R Y
WarriorsGuilds
10 Most WantedKharsekLeoo AlzadoAvatarsForasteira
Talera

Rookgaard this way
Neary Gravity
died 5×, -3 lvls
Winner is
Cudromostro
died 57×, -47 lvls

TibiaRing

Who is Who in Tibia

Tibia 24
Free LoginEnjoy TibiaRing without limits!
Login
My Tibia

Worlds by peace made last month

WorldPVPAverage killed levelKills countTutorsOnlineMainDawnportRookDestiny
AnticaPVP1131907517819618961
AssombraPvP-enforced1182371414131
AsteraNon-PvP119479412312111
BellumaPVP1006391302631
BelobraNon-PvP28529387777
BonaNon-PvP294188178771
CalmeraNon-PvP219308965641
CarneraPVP124300425151
CelebraNon-PvP27129856533
CelestaNon-PvP250189960591
CoseraNon-PvP905234331
DamoraNon-PvP34316774713
DescubraNon-PvP324112363603
DibraPVP9852623100991
DunaPVP158484815141
EndebraPVP23711
EnderaPVP33811
EnduraPVP37302321
EpocaPVP1991067331515
EstelaPVP1606070817171
FalunaPVP165874524204
FerobraPVP1155090305858
FirmeraPVP17616121930291
FuneraPvP-enforced143473031818
FuriaPvP-enforced180261941414
GarneraPVP144115453290891
GentebraNon-PvP305244986851
GladeraNon-PvP225321231331294
HarmoniaNon-PvP397915964622
HeleraPvP-enforced163297782525
HonbraPVP1201348414121121
ImperaPVP11532525173721
InabraPVP179215074747
JoneraPVP149588354522
KalibraNon-PvP25517213838
KenoraPVP24529213151501
LoberaPVP981014014216316021
LumineraNon-PvP19616774242
LutabraPVP126611210108108
MacabraPvP-enforced1621592122020
MeneraNon-PvP277226254531
MonzaNon-PvP233137282811
NeferaNon-PvP21535133122122
NocteraPVP146125394343
NossobraPVP1412903532293
OleraNon-PvP3368145441
OmbraPVP901622238344
PaceraNon-PvP199211404949
PeloriaPVP103320117863621
PremiaPVP1812288442727
PyraPVP165437799
QuelibraPVP15465002469681
QuinteraPVP1321254530126126
RefugiaNon-PvP515284977761
RelaniaNon-PvP2362244431
RelembraPVP14730271423221
SecuraNon-PvP245292051081071
SerdebraPVP162238161012211921
SolideraPVP10915471741861824
TaleraPVP12522055511901882
TorperaPVP121177415252
TorturaPvP-enforced169514411201811
VeloceraPVP273101
VelocibraPVP256111
VelocitaPVP2611111
VenebraNon-PvP292935757
VitaPVP1319041627243
VuniraPVP123910413612011721
WinteraPVP13413765731491481
ZunaPvP-enforced4211868633
ZuneraPvP-enforced622438811010
Your fun and all information here come from tibia.com due to day by day effort of cipsoft gmbh
tibia.com is the only source of exact information about your favourite online game Tibia.
TibiaRing by Krzysio
While using this site, you agree to have read and accepted our terms of service and privacy policy.